2017 10 Mile TT league – Scratch Table

Best 12 of 16 point scores to count including 20 Bonus points for marshalling one week. Points awarded to 1st claim club members with 20 pts for first quickest down to 1 pt for 20th

      Scratch Points Table      
Round Number
PosNameBonus12345678910111213141516Best 10
1John Pilgrim2020200200202000200202020200220
2Henry Gould2018192019180019191718171819160207
3Simon Cocker2016151818161700171616151618140188
4Paul Pearson014161616171817200182019141700178
5Matthew Kingston-Lee2013141701401818200141613000177
6John Orridge2011100151216190181515000190170
7Michael Smalley20121201313151515161413131501518169
8Tony Hardenberg20001514912014011101212151216153
9Tracey George201071412710110149710912015137
10Stephen Hobday019180020000019190001820133
11Adam Madge000190191900000191901719131
12James Westwood0150001501616013014170130119
13Geoff Stone2096010564011668813011108
13Gavin Kettle20090001175120511610012108
15Mick Egner20171701700017001700000105
16Louise George00813000901378511010084
17Dave Strickson0000011000012120017121781
18Russell Newman2004120390100337000980
19Guy Haws053117606800091079078
20Julie Clark042106075610022268870
20Joshua Gibson2030090020710041101370
20Graham McAndrew001100014130150116000070
23Dave Herd207001140800500000055
24Phil Gibson20200800308001050754
24Steve Kidd00000813121101000000054
26Carol Milne00000180704437901053
27Martin Hedley00130011014120000000050
28Andrea Egner20100304040000046547
29Wayne Searle0820020099814300046
30Joshua Kettle20000405036000020343
31Jack Simpson20009003020000010035
32John Scott20000100000000000425
33Chris Crawford000000010130000000023
33Gary Tudbury00000000000900140023
35Dave Miller00000000000005001419
36Barry Gell000050010020000008
36Claire Hardy000000000000008008
38Toby Finch000000000000000707
39Sophie Hunt060000000000000006
39Thomas Simmons006000000000000006
39Evangeline Searle000000001500000006
39Joanna McGrath000000000000000066
43Vicky Safarris000020000000003005
44Billy Reed000000000000010001