Reliability No. 6 – Photos in Gallery and Rider list

 9th Jan1 - 16th Jan 2022  2 - 23rd Jan 2022  3 - 30th Jan 2022  4 - 6th Feb 2022  13th Feb20th Feb5 - 27th Feb 2022  6 - 6th March 2022  7 - 13th March 2022  7 - 20th March 2022  7 - 27th March 2022   
GroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedGroupMilesAv SpeedTotal Distance
Crispin Bridges-WebbCancelled - Frost and Ice34117.924616.224516.7Cancelled - Wind and RainCancelled - Wind and Rain317.625715.8189
Geoff Stone24015.624117.024616.0215.625715.8184
Julie Clark24015.624117.024616.0215.625715.8184
Carol Milne34017.534117.524615.625715.8184
Jon Brown34017.534117.524616.0317.625715.8184
Kim Flower34017.534117.524616.0215.625715.8184
Tony Mendham24015.434117.024516.025715.8183
Dave Miller24616.024516.725715.8148
Simon Cocker24616.024516.735718.0148
Adam Egner34618.434518.4419.235718.5148
Reece Egner34618.434518.4419.235718.5148
Steve Kidd24015.924616.2215.625715.8143
Mark Colclough24015.224116.525715.8138
Tony Hardenberg24015.224116.5215.625715.8138
Martin Lister24015.224115.5215.625715.8138
Ian Astley34017.534117.5317.635718.5138
Matthew Kingston-Lee34017.544118.634618.4419.2127
Russel Newman12712.513213.813012.613513.0124
Suzanne Holdsworth12712.513213.813012.613512.5124
Paul Conneely34618.435718.5103
Iain Harber34117.535718.598
Martyn Ludlam34618.434518.4419.291
Andrea Egner12712.513213.813012.6189
Martin Milne44118.634618.487
Barry Moulder34017.524616.6317.686
Chris Sammler34017.534618.486
Ian Rayson24015.624117.0215.681
James Flower240Punct24116.581
Mick Egner24015.624117.081
Ian Metcalfe24015.434117.081
Jason Blair215.625713.657
John Farmer24616.046
Steve Pulinger24616.046
Billy Reed34618.446
Karl Baillie34618.446
Darren Reed24117.741
Tom mendham341dnf41
J Kingston-Lee44118.641
Mark Taylor24015.640
Jamie Redmile34017.540
Grant Hammond24015.640
Louise George24015.640